Spare-part record Reference 11002145

Seal 11002145 for coffee machine Saeco

Spare-part information

About Seal 11002145 for coffee machine Saeco

This seal corresponds to a part used in coffee machines of the Saeco brand. The original reference allows comparison with the technical documentation of the appliance. The indicated brands guide the consultation and do not replace compatibility verification. To confirm equivalence, it is advisable to review the reference, the type of appliance, and the technical documentation.

Catalogue organisation

Classification

Brand
Saeco
Families and categories
Seal Rubber Seal
Technical data

Specifications

Material
Silicona
Colour
Rojo
Identification

References and codes

Compare the complete reference before checking compatibility.

Original reference 11002145
Original reference 11003426
Original reference 11003427
Original reference 11003800
Original reference 996530013522
Original reference 996530059406
Original reference 140325062
Original reference NM01044
Manufacturer MPN 9.36.17.07-0
EAN-13 8713411175022
Original reference 99

Documented compatibility

Compatible models

Models linked to this spare part through recorded compatibility relationships.

796 Compatible models
Related documentation

Manuals and documents

Published technical documentation for models linked to this spare part.

Exploded view

Exploded view Saeco SUP 030 ADR

SUP030ADR

Exploded view of the Saeco SUP 030 ADR coffee machine. PDF document on the use and documentation of the appliance.

es 450,1 KB
Open document