Spare-part record Reference 00680769

Hinge rubber for washing machine, reference 00680769 Balay

Spare-part information

About Hinge rubber for washing machine, reference 00680769 Balay

This hinge rubber corresponds to a washing machine of the indicated brands. The main original reference facilitates comparison with the technical documentation of the appliance. The data allows distinguishing it from other components of the closure system, such as doors or seals, without asserting unverified compatibilities. Identification should be based on the reference, type of appliance, and indicated brands. For a reliable technical consultation, it is advisable to review the equipment documentation before confirming the equivalence.

Catalogue organisation

Classification

Brand
Alternatief
Families and categories
Door boot seal Seal Hose
Technical data

Specifications

Length
415 mm
Width
440 mm
Height
85 mm
Manufacturer reference
20007273
Identification

References and codes

Compare the complete reference before checking compatibility.

Original reference 00680769
Original reference 680768
Original reference 00772653
Original reference 00477464
Original reference 00478324
Original reference 00478301
Original reference 900344188
Original reference 90000344200
Original reference 9000344202
Original reference 9000985583
Original reference 9000985584
Original reference 9000985585
Original reference 9000985920
Original reference 00686848
Original reference 20007273
Original reference 20006036
Original reference 772658
Manufacturer MPN 0.05.02.43-0
EAN-13 8713411104428
Manufacturer MPN 0.05.02.43-1
EAN-13 8713411104435
Original reference 00683453

Documented compatibility

Compatible models

Models linked to this spare part through recorded compatibility relationships.

1.554 Compatible models