Spare-part record Reference 19200720413

Hose for washing machine, reference 19200720413, compatible with Electrolux

Spare-part information

About Hose for washing machine, reference 19200720413, compatible with Electrolux

This hose corresponds to a connection element in washing machines indicated for technical consultation. The main original reference allows comparison with the technical documentation of the appliance. The indicated brands guide the consultation and do not replace compatibility verification. To confirm equivalence, it is advisable to review the reference, the type of appliance, and the indicated brands. Identification should be supported by the reference, the type of appliance, and the indicated brands.

Catalogue organisation

Classification

Brand
Electrolux
Appliance type
Washing machine
Families and categories
Hose
Identification

References and codes

Compare the complete reference before checking compatibility.

Original reference 19200720413
Original reference 91479133900
Original reference 19200720577
Original reference 91479136400
Original reference 35013309
Original reference 91479121001
Original reference 1322897008